No variable specified
2013 Clayton/South Fulton Football Schedule
August 13, 2013 10:40 AM | 1075 views | 0 0 comments | 18 18 recommendations | email to a friend | print
---LOVEJOY---

8-23 BYE

8-30 vs. Mundy's Mill

9-6 @ Colquitt County

9-13 @ Alpharetta

9-20 vs. East Coweta

9-26 vs. Druid Hills

10-4 @ Rockdale County

10-11 vs. Morrow

10-18 vs. Luella

10-25 @ Newton

11-1 BYE

11-8 @ Alcovy

---MUNDY'S MILL---

8-30 vs. Lovejoy

9-6 @ Whitewater

9-13 BYE

9-20 @ Coffe

9-27 vs. McIntosh

10-4 vs. Mt. Zion

10-11 @ Drew

10-17 vs. Forest Park

10-25 vs. Union Grove

11-1 vs. Ola

11-8 TBD

---MT. ZION---

8-23 BYE

8-30 vs. Jonesboro

9-6 BYE

9-13 vs. Washington

9-20 @ Starrr's Mill

9-26 vs. Creekside

10-4 vs. Mundy's Mill

10-11 vs. Ola

10-18 vs. Union Grove

10-25 vs. Drew

11-1 vs. Forest Park

11-8 TBD

---JONESBORO ---

8-23 BYE

8-30 vs. Mt. Zion

9-6 vs. Westover

9-13 vs. Griffin

9-20 vs. Eagle's Landing

9-27 @ Woodland-Stockbridge

10-4 vs. North Clayton

10-11 BYE

10-18 @ Spalding

10-25 vs. Riverdale

11-1 @ Upson-Lee

11-8 TBD

---NORTH CLAYTON---

8-23 BYE

8-30 vs. Riverdale

9-6 vs. Grady

9-13 @ Northgate

9-21 vs. Stockbridge

9-27 @ Locust Grove

10-4 vs. Jonesboro

10-12 vs. Upson-Lee

10-18 vs. Griffin

10-25 vs. Spalding

11-1 BYE

11-8 TBD

---RIVERDALE---

8-23 BYE

8-30 vs. North Clayton

9-6 vs. Drew

9-13 vs. Grady

9-20 vs. Dutchtown

9-27 @ Eagle's Landing

10-5 @ Griffin

10-11 @ Spalding

10-18 @ Upson-Lee

10-25 vs. Jonesboro

11-1 BYE

11-8 TBD

---DREW---

8-23 BYE

8-30 BYE

9-6 vs. Riverdale

9-13 @ Rockdale County

9-20 vs. McIntosh

9-27 vs. Starr's Mill

10-4 vs. Forest Park

10-11 vs. Mundy's Mill

10-18 @ Ola

10-25 vs. Mt. Zion

11-1 @ Union Grove

11-8 TBD

---FOREST PARK---

8-23 BYE

8-30 @ Chattahoochee

9-6 vs. Morrow

9-13 @ Union Grove

9-20 @ Creekside

9-26 @ Whitewater

10-4 vs. Drew

10-11 BYE

10-17 vs. Mundy's Mill

10-25 @ Ola

11-1 vs. Mt. Zion

11-8 TBD

---MORROW---

8-23 @ Campbell

8-30 BYE

9-6 vs. Forest Park

9-12 vs. Locust Grove

9-20 @ Lee County

9-27 vs. Rockdale County

10-4 BYE

10-11 vs. Lovejoy

10-17 vs. Alcovy

10-24 vs. Luella

11-1 @ Druid Hills

11-8 @ Newton

---CREEKSIDE---

8-23 BYE

8-30 vs. Langston Hughes

9-6 @ Westlake

9-13 @ Tri-Cities

9-20 vs. Forest Park

9-26 @ Mt. Zion

10-4 @ Starr's Mill

10-11 @ Northgate

10-18 @ Whitewater

10-25 vs. McIntosh

11-1 BYE

11-8 TBD

---LANGSTON HUGHES---

8-23 BYE

8-30 @ Creekside

9-6 vs. Luella

9-13 @ Wheeler

9-20 vs. Rockdale County

9-27 vs. Newton

10-4 BYE

10-11 @ Douglas County

10-18 vs. Newnan

10-25 @ East Coweta

11-1 vs. Tri-Cities

11-8 @ Westlake

---TRI-CITIES---

8-23 BYE

8-30 vs. Stockbridge

9-6 vs. Banneker

9-13 vs. Creekside

9-19 @ Carver-Columbus

9-27 vs. Carver (AL)

10-4 BYE

10-11 @ Newnan

10-18 vs. East Coweta

10-25 vs. Westlake

11-1 @ Langston Hughes

11-8 @ Douglas County

---WESTLAKE---

8-23 @ Hillgrove

8-30 vs. South Cobb

9-6 vs. Creekside

9-13 @ Banneker

9-20 vs. Bainbridge

9-27 BYE

10-4 BYE

10-11 @ East Coweta

10-18 vs. Douglas County

10-25 @ Tri-Cities

11-1 @ Newnan

11-8 vs. Langston Hughes

---BANNEKER---

8-23 BYE

8-29 vs. Eastern Christian (MD)

9-6 @ Tri-Cities

9-13 vs. Westlake

9-20 @ Redan

9-27 BYE

10-4 @ Carver-Atlanta

10-11 @ South Atlanta

10-18 @ Grady

10-26 @ Therrell

11-1 vs. Washington

11-8 TBD

---SOUTH ATLANTA---

8-23 vs. Lithonia

8-30 BYE

9-7 @ Towers

9-13 @ Maynard Jackson

9-20 @ Chamblee

9-27 BYE

10-4 vs. Washington

10-11 @ Banneker

10-18 @ Carver-Atlanta

10-25 vs. Grady

11-1 vs. Therrell

11-8 TBD

---THERRELL---

8-23 BYE

8-30 @ Maynard Jackson

9-7 vs. Decatur

9-14 vs. Druid Hills

9-21 vs. Marist

9-28 BYE

10-4 @ Grady

10-11 @ Carver-Atlanta

10-18 vs. Washington

10-26 vs. Banneker

11-1 @ South Atlanta

11-8 TBD

---LANDMARK CHRISTIAN---

8-23 @ Calvary Day

8-30 @ Athens Christian

9-6 vs. Wilkinson County

9-13 vs. Mt. Paran

9-20 BYE

9-27 @ Mt. Vernon Presbyterian

10-4 vs. Our Lady of Mercy

10-11 @ Strong Rock

10-18 vs. Pace Academy

10-25 BYE

11-1 @ Holy Innocents

11-8 vs. ELCA

---WOODWARD ACADEMY---

8-23 @ Lovett

8-30 @ Fayette County

9-6 BYE

9-13 vs. Woodland-Stockbridge

9-20 vs. Westminster

9-27 @ Blessed Trinity

10-4 @ Decatur

10-11 @ Towers

10-18 vs. McNair

10-25 @ St. Pius

11-1 vs. Cedar Grove

11-8 BYE

---HAPEVILLE CHARTER---

8-23 BYE

8-30 @ Prince Avenue Christian

9-6 @ North Springs

9-13 @ ELCA

9-20 vs. Greene County

9-27 @ Clarkston

10-4 BYE

10-11 @ Wesleyan

10-18 vs. Lovett

10-25 @ Greater Atlanta Christian

11-1 vs. Cross Keys

11-8 vs. Westminster
Comments
(0)
Comments-icon Post a Comment
No Comments Yet
*We welcome your comments on the stories and issues of the day and seek to provide a forum for the community to voice opinions. All comments are subject to moderator approval before being made visible on the website but are not edited. The use of profanity, obscene and vulgar language, hate speech, and racial slurs is strictly prohibited. Advertisements, promotions, spam, and links to outside websites will also be rejected. Please read our terms of service for full guides